Sun 13:30~14:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 13:30~15:00
Swim Team A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 13:30~14:30
Youth Learn to Swim F
York Mills C. I.
Sun 14:30~15:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 15:00~16:30
Swim Team A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 15:30~16:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 16:30~17:30
Level 1-9 F
York Mills C. I.
Sun 16:30~17:30
Youth Learn to Swim F
York Mills C. I.
Sun 17:30~18:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 17:30~18:30
Youth Learn to Swim F
York Mills C. I.
Sun 14:30~15:30
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 14:30~15:30
Private Lesson A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 15:30~16:30
Level 1-9 F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 15:30~16:30
Private Lesson F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 16:30~17:30
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 17:30~18:30
Level 1-9 F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 17:30~18:30
Youth Learn to Swim F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 18:30~19:30
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 18:30~19:30
Youth Learn to Swim A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 19:30~21:00
Swim Team A
Georges Vanier S. S.
|
Mon 18:30~19:30
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Mon 18:30~19:30
Youth Learn to Swim A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Mon 19:30~20:30
Level 1-9 F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Mon 19:30~21:00
Swim Team A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Mon 19:30~20:30
Youth Learn to Swim A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Mon 20:30~21:30
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Mon 20:30~21:30
Youth Learn to Swim A
Georges Vanier S. S.
|
Tue 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Tue 18:00~19:00
Private Lesson F
York Mills C. I.
Tue 18:00~19:30
Swim Team F
York Mills C. I.
Tue 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Tue 19:00~20:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
York Mills C. I.
Tue 19:30~21:00
Swim Team F
York Mills C. I.
Tue 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Tue 20:00~21:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
York Mills C. I.
Tue 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 F
George S Henry
Tue 17:00~18:00
Private Lesson F
George S Henry
Tue 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 F
George S Henry
Tue 18:00~19:00
Private Lesson F
George S Henry
Tue 18:00~19:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
George S Henry
Tue 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 F
George S Henry
Tue 19:00~20:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
George S Henry
Tue 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
George S Henry
Tue 20:00~21:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
George S Henry
|
|
Thu 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Thu 17:00~18:00
Private Lesson F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Thu 17:00~18:30
Swim Team A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Thu 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Thu 18:00~19:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Thu 18:30~20:00
Swim Team F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Thu 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 F
Georges Vanier S. S.
|
|
Sat 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 16:00~17:30
Swim Team F
York Mills C. I.
Sat 16:00~17:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 17:00~18:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
York Mills C. I.
Sat 17:30~19:00
Swim Team F
York Mills C. I.
Sat 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 18:00~19:00
Private Lesson F
York Mills C. I.
Sat 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 19:00~20:00
Private Lesson F
York Mills C. I.
Sat 19:00~20:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
York Mills C. I.
Sat 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 20:00~21:00
Private Lesson F
York Mills C. I.
Sat 20:00~21:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 10:00~11:00
Level 1-9 F
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 10:00~11:00
Private Lesson F
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 10:00~11:30
Swim Team A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 10:00~11:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 11:00~12:00
Adult Program A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 11:00~12:00
Level 1-9 A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 11:00~12:00
Private Lesson F
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 11:30~13:00
Swim Team A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 12:00~13:00
Level 1-9 A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 12:00~13:00
Private Lesson F
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 12:00~13:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 13:00~14:00
Level 1-9 A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 13:00~14:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 19:30~21:00
Swim Team A
Georges Vanier S. S.
|